Секретарь, адвокаты
8 (49640) 4-34-53
Заведующий
8 (49640) 4-08-49
5 марта 2012, 22:41

Улицы Егорьевска

А
Академика Грабаря, ул
Академика Чухрова, ул
Александра Невского, ул
Александра Невского, пл
Алексея Тупицына, пл
Антипова, ул

Б
Бардыгинская ул.
Бассейная ул.
Береговая ул.
Благонравова ул.
Бронницкая ул.
Бронницкий пр.
В

Верхнепрудная ул.
Вишневый пр.
Владимирская ул.
ВЛКСМ 50 лет ул.
Вокзальная ул.
Воровского ул.
Восстания ул.
Восточный пр.
Выгонная ул.
Высоцкая ул.

Г
Гагарина ул.
Глуховская ул.
Гоголя ул.
Горшкова ул.
Горького ул.
Гражданская ул.
Громыхалина ул.

Д
Дачная ул.

Ж
Железнодорожный 1-й пер.
Железнодорожный 2-й пер.
Железнодорожный 3-й пер.
Железнодорожный 4-й пер.
Жукова Гора ул.
Жуковская ул.

З
Заводская ул.
Заводская 2-я ул.

К
Калабалина ул.
Калинина ул.
Капитана Калинина ул.
Карла Либкнехта ул.
Карла Маркса ул.
Карпова ул.
Касимовское шоссе
Кирова ул.
Кирпичная ул.
Козлова ул.
Коломенское шоссе
Колхозная ул.
Комарова ул.
Коммунальная ул.
Комсомольская ул.
Комсомольский пер.
Конина пер.
Конина ул.
Кооперативная ул.
Корниловская ул.
Корниловский пр.
Красная ул.
Красной Армии ул.
Красный Пожарник ул.
Крестьянская ул.
Крупской ул.
Кузнецкая ул.
Кузнецова ул.

Л
Ларюшина бул.
Лейтенанта Шмидта ул.
Ленина просп.
Ленинская ул.
Лесная ул.
Луговая ул.
Лучевой 1-й пр.
Лучевой 2-й пр.
Лысенко ул.
Льва Толстого ул.

М
Майора Удачина ул.
Мамонтова ул.
Марта 8 ул.
Мая 1 ул.
Маяковского ул.
Меланжистов ул.
Мельничная ул.
Механизаторов ул.
ММС ул.
Мещерская ул.
Микрорайон 1
Микрорайон 2
Микрорайон 3
Микрорайон 4
Микрорайон 5
Микрорайон 6
Милиции ул.
Мичурина ул.
МОГЭС ул.
Молодежная ул.

Н
Народная ул.
Некрасова пер.
Нечаевская ул.
Нечаевская 2-я ул.
Нечаевская 3-я ул.
Нечаевская 4-я ул.
Нечаевский пер.
Новая ул.
Новопесчаная ул.
Новополевая ул.

О
Огородная ул.
Окрайная ул.
Октябрьская ул.
Октября 10 лет, ул.
Октября 14 лет, ул.
Октября 20 лет, ул.
Октября 40 лет, ул.
Островского ул.

П
Памяти ул.
Парижской Коммуны пер.
Парижской Коммуны ул.
Парковая ул.
Парковая 2-я ул.
Парковая 3-я ул.
Парковая 4-я ул.
Песочная ул.
Петра Алексеева ул.
Пионерский пер.
Плеханова пер.
Победы ул.
Подстанция МОГЭС
Поселковая ул.
Пригородная ул.
Пролетарская ул.
Профсоюзная ул.
Пушкинская ул.
Пятилетки 4-1 ул.

Р
Рабочая ул.
Рабочей Молодежи ул.
Радио ул.
Радугина пр.
Радугина ул.
Русанцевская ул.
Русанцевский 1-й пер.
Русанцевский 2-й пер.
Русанцевский 3-й пер.
Рязанская ул.

С
Садовая ул.
Самойловой ул.
Самсоновой ул.
Северная ул.
Северный пер.
Смычка ул.
Советская пл.
Советская ул.
Совхозная ул.
Сосновая ул.
Софьи Перовской ул.
Спартаковский пер.
Спутник ул.
Станционная ул.
Старонечаевская ул.
Старополевая ул.
Степана Разина ул.
Степана Халтурина ул.

Т
Текстильная ул.
Тельмана ул.
Тимирязева ул.
Тихий пр.
Трудовой пер.

У
Ударник ул.
Урицкого ул.
Урожайная ул.

Ф
Фабричная ул.
Фруктовая ул.
Футбольная ул.

Х
Хлебникова ул.

Ч
Чапаева ул.
Чернышевского ул.
Чехова ул.
Чкалова пер.
Чкалова ул.

Ш
Шатурская ул.
Шевченко ул.
Ширяевский пр.
Школьная ул.
Шляева ул.

Э
Энгельса ул.

Ю
Южная ул.
Южный пр.

Я
Января 9, ул.
Яснова ул.